Kobalto ERP

LVII Travesia Ria de Foz 2019

Liga Infantil (Masculina/Femenina) 2016

Fecha

25/08/2019 12:00:00


Lugar

Foz (LUGO )


Inscripciones

De: 12/08/2019 A: 18/08/2019


Organiza

FGP y Club Kayak de Foz

# Hora Prueba Resultados
112:00
25/08/2019
M CAD K1 12000
1. LEIRA VIDAL SANDRA
00:55:19,0 ORO
2. DURAN IGLESIAS CELIA
00:56:49,0
PLATA
3. FARIZA GUELL UXIA
00:58:37,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
212:00
25/08/2019
M VET C2 12000Sin ResultadosL.Salida
312:00
25/08/2019
M VET C1 12000Sin ResultadosL.Salida
412:00
25/08/2019
M VET K2 12000
1. PI?EIRO VARELA MONICA MARIA
TORRES NU?EZ KISSI
00:56:58,0 ORO
L.SalidaResultados
512:00
25/08/2019
M VET K1 12000
1. BARROS RODRIGUEZ ROSA MARIA
00:56:23,0 ORO
2. CARRERA VAZQUEZ VERONICA
00:57:23,0
PLATA
3. PINDADO LADRON ANA
00:58:41,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
612:00
25/08/2019
M SEN C2 12000Sin ResultadosL.Salida
712:00
25/08/2019
M SEN C1 12000
1. CASAL VIDAL JENIFER
0:0:0,0 ORO
2. RODI?O MEIS NURIA
0:0:0,0
PLATA
3. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ RAQUEL
0:0:0,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
812:00
25/08/2019
M SEN K2 12000
1. MERINO FIGUEIRA ALDARA
ORDO?EZ MU?IZ FATIMA
00:50:40,0 ORO
2. MENDUI?A SANTOME Ma ARACELI
RODRIGUEZ REGUERA PAULA
00:52:08,0
PLATA
3. MOLEDO RIAL JESSICA
MOLEDO RIAL NOELIA
00:53:21,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
912:00
25/08/2019
M SEN K1 12000
1. PEREZ PORTO LAURA
00:53:51,0 ORO
2. MIGUEL BENAVENT SARAH
00:57:43,0
PLATA
3. PURRI?OS FERNANDEZ SARA
01:04:19,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
1012:00
25/08/2019
M JUN C2 12000Sin ResultadosL.Salida
1112:00
25/08/2019
M JUN C1 12000
1. ROMERO REY IRIA
01:08:54,0 ORO
L.SalidaResultados
1212:00
25/08/2019
M JUN K2 12000
1. MIGUENS REMISEIRO NOELIA
CHAN NOVO UXIA
00:54:12,0 ORO
2. LOPEZ SANCHEZ ALICIA
MILLARES TALLON AROA MARIA
00:54:42,0
PLATA
3. EXPOSITO RIAL CRISTINA
VEIGA PAZOS FATIMA
01:24:38,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
1312:00
25/08/2019
M JUN K1 12000
1. LATA CAGIAO IRENE
00:53:48,0 ORO
2. ALONSO REBOLLO GEMA
00:53:55,0
PLATA
3. RODRIGUEZ FERREIRO ANDREA
00:57:40,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
1412:00
25/08/2019
M CAD C2 12000Sin ResultadosL.Salida
1512:00
25/08/2019
M CAD C1 12000
1. CORDO CARLES BELEN
0:0:0,0 ORO
2. DIOS NOVO AROA
0:0:0,0
PLATA
L.SalidaResultados
1612:00
25/08/2019
M CAD K2 12000
1. GONZALEZ FARALDO EVA
DAVI?A FRAGA SABELA
00:51:25,0 ORO
2. CAAMA?O VILLANUSTRE PAULA
ORTIGUEIRA GARCIA PAULA
00:51:35,0
PLATA
3. ROBRES CABANAS LUCIA
JOSSUND CASAS EVA
00:54:16,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
1712:00
25/08/2019
H CAD K1 12000
1. NEIRA REAL ADRIAN
00:50:01,0 ORO
2. VIDAL RODRIGUEZ ANDRES
00:50:02,0
PLATA
3. GIADAS COUSELO AARON
00:50:35,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
1812:00
25/08/2019
H VET C2 12000Sin ResultadosL.Salida
1912:00
25/08/2019
H VET C1 12000
1. ALVAREZ VILLAR NESTOR
01:02:29,0 ORO
2. IGLESIAS GARCIA MANUEL
0:0:0,0
PLATA
3. RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ANTONIO
0:0:0,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
2012:00
25/08/2019
H VET K2 12000
1. PARAJE DIAZ NEFTALI
MONTEAGUDO LEAL ADOLFO
00:42:26,29 ORO
2. BLANCO AMBOAGE ARMANDO
TARRIO FERNANDEZ JOSE ANGEL
00:46:21,34
PLATA
3. SANTANA GOMEZ RAFAEL ANTONIO
SANTANA GOMEZ BENITO
00:47:03,25
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
2112:00
25/08/2019
H VET K1 12000
1. VAZQUEZ REDONDO FRANCISCO
00:46:48,0 ORO
2. OUTEIRO LOPEZ XOSE RICARDO
00:47:15,0
PLATA
3. VIA?O MOURE ALBERTO
00:47:45,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
2212:00
25/08/2019
H SEN C2 12000
1. BAULDE SUMAY ROI
FRAGA SOUTO JOSE ANTONIO
00:54:58,0 ORO
2. GOMEZ RIAL RUBEN
CASTI?EIRAS TROANS ADRIAN
01:02:54,0
PLATA
L.SalidaResultados
2312:00
25/08/2019
H SEN C1 12000
1. REGUERA VILLAR PEDRO
00:52:12,0 ORO
2. GUERRA BELLO LUIS YASSER
00:52:42,0
PLATA
3. MALENO BOLIVAR RAUL SIMON
00:55:27,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
2412:00
25/08/2019
H SEN K2 12000
1. PEDREIRA CARNEIRO CARLOS
POLO CAMPELLO ANTONIO
00:42:25,93 ORO
2. GARCIA SOUTO PABLO
TRANCHERO CASTRO ALEJANDRO DAVID
00:43:34,61
PLATA
3. SILVA DOMINGUEZ ISAAC
DOMINGUEZ BASDEDIOS IVAN
00:43:34,83
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
2512:00
25/08/2019
H SEN K1 12000
1. PALMAS REGUERA ANTONIO
00:43:30,0 ORO
2. SANCHEZ OURO BERNARDO
00:44:05,0
PLATA
3. CARRIN FERNANDEZ RAFAEL
00:45:23,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
2612:00
25/08/2019
H JUN C2 12000
1. CRESPO PENAS PABLO
PI?EIRO PEREIRA DIEGO
0:0:0,0 ORO
2. ORDO?EZ MU?IZ JAVIER
ROMERO REY IAGO
0:0:0,0
PLATA
L.SalidaResultados
2712:00
25/08/2019
H JUN C1 12000
1. VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGO
01:05:00,0 ORO
2. BOUZON VEJO MANUEL
01:05:00,0
PLATA
3. CATOIRA GRELA ANXO
01:05:12,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
2812:00
25/08/2019
H JUN K2 12000
1. RIVAS GOMEZ MANUEL
FERNANDEZ BUEZAS DANIEL
00:47:40,92 ORO
2. PORTELA LOPEZ RAUL
CHOUZA SANJORGE XOEL
00:49:23,73
PLATA
3. PEON VILLAVERDE DARIO
BERMUDEZ VAZQUEZ JOSE MANUEL
00:55:13,32
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
2912:00
25/08/2019
H JUN K1 12000
1. PREGO REGUERA ALEJANDRO
00:48:38,0 ORO
2. GOMEZ FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO
00:49:03,0
PLATA
3. GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE
00:49:05,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
3012:00
25/08/2019
H CAD C2 12000
1. BUSTELO PEREZ GAEL
ALVAREZ CONSTANTINO ALFONSO
0:0:0,0 ORO
2. RODRIGUEZ CASTI?EIRAS ALEJANDRO
DIAZ PI?EIRO CESAR
0:0:0,0
PLATA
L.SalidaResultados
3112:00
25/08/2019
H CAD C1 12000
1. ABALO SAMPEDRO RODRIGO
00:56:59,0 ORO
2. CASTI?EIRAS MONTEAGUDO BORJA
00:58:12,0
PLATA
3. OTERO JABOIS RUBEN
00:58:20,0
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados
3212:00
25/08/2019
H CAD K2 12000
1. GUILBERT PEREZ LUIS
ROMERO MARTINEZ DIEGO
00:46:32,97 ORO
2. LOPEZ SANCHEZ LUCAS
MOLINA MARTINEZ SAULO
00:48:28,82
PLATA
3. FERNANDEZ MEIRA ABEL
GARC?A NOYA PABLO
00:49:52,78
BRONCE
L.SalidaResultados

Pruebas de la Regata

PRUEBAS REGATA

Resultados PDF
CLASIFICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL H CAD K1 12000
# Dorsal Deportista(s) Marca Dif. Puntos
1217NEIRA REAL ADRIAN
CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO
00:50:01,070
2228VIDAL RODRIGUEZ ANDRES
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA
00:50:02,067
3222GIADAS COUSELO AARON
CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES
00:50:35,064 (UC)abre control
4203GONZALEZ ESCUDERO PEDRO
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA
00:51:21,000:00:46,1262
5219RODRIGUEZ VARELA JORGE
CLUB PIRAGUISMO NARON
00:51:52,000:01:17,2061
6208LAGO INSUA NICOLAS
CLUB KAYAK DE MAR RIA DE MUROS-NOIA
00:52:36,000:02:01,1160
7226NIEVES CODESAL RAFAEL
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA AS XUBIAS
00:52:57,000:02:21,7859
8223FRAGOSO RIVAS JOAQUIM
CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS
00:53:53,000:03:18,3458
9212GONZALEZ MATILLA IGNACIO
CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO
00:54:25,000:03:50,0257
10215ARAGUNDE MOLEDO RAUL
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA
00:54:26,000:03:50,8356
11232SANDE GARCIA PABLO
CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MI?O
00:54:50,000:04:14,6855
12225BUGALLO PI?EIRO DIEGO
CLUB DE PIRAGUISMO CAMBADOS
00:55:44,000:05:09,4154
13201CASTRO ARIAS XABIER
CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO
00:56:06,000:05:31,0753
14209RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ANTONIO
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA
00:56:09,000:05:33,9052
15214GARCIA RODRIGUEZ DAMIAN
CLUB PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD de LUGO
00:56:48,000:06:13,6151
16224VELASCO CORES MIGUEL
CLUB PIRAGUISMO VILABOA
00:57:47,000:07:12,3750
17227OLIVEIRA CARBIA SAMUEL
CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES
00:59:39,000:09:04,0649
18204ALVARI?AS TILVE YAGO
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA
01:00:24,000:09:48,9748
19210BACHILLER DOMINGUEZ ALVARO
CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MI?O
01:00:54,000:10:19,2847
20234TILVE ROTEA ANXO
CLUB NAVAL DE PONTEVEDRA
01:01:22,000:10:47,1146
21233VARELA ABOY ANTON
CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO DE MI?O
01:03:15,000:12:40,0045
22230COUTO GARCIA DIEGO
CLUB PIRAGUISMO NARON
01:03:26,000:12:50,8544
23229BURGOS AGUIN IVAN
CLUB COFRADIA PESCADORES PORTONOVO
01:05:20,000:14:44,9343
24216GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JOEL
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN CIPRIAN
01:05:56,000:15:21,4242
25221FIGUERAS ABILLEIRA MARCOS
CLUB DE PIRAGUISMO OLIVICO
01:06:07,000:15:32,0641
26207FIGUEROA LUSQUI?OS JAVIER
CLUB PIRAGUISMO VILABOA
01:06:39,000:16:03,7240
27213CALVO CASTRO HUGO
CLUB DE PIRAGUISMO CAMBADOS
01:10:58,000:20:23,210 OOC
28202SEXTO ROSENDE PABLO
CLUB DE MAR RIA DE ALDAN-HERMANOS GANDON
01:16:45,000:26:09,670 OOC
29206VAZQUEZ SOILAN ABATU
CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO
0:0:0,00(CAN)anulado
30218MARTINEZ ROMERO ANGEL
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA
0:0:0,00(CAN)anulado
31200MARTINEZ SOBRAL NOEL
ESCUELA PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA
0:0:0,00(CAN)anulado
32205MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ UXIO
CLUB DE PIRAGUISMO OLIVICO
0:0:0,00(CAN)anulado
33231BLANCO POCI?A ROI
CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO
0:0:0,00(DNF)retirado
Desarrollos para Internet   Prodain.com